Решения Сертификаты Где купить О компании
Оборудование








SFP, XFP, SFP+ модули / XFP

Страница: 1-10 | 10-20 |    Все позиции


XFP-SR.LC.03
XFP-SR.LC.03
XFP модуль, 10G, 10GBASE-SR, LC, mm, 850nm, 300m
XFP-LC.2
XFP-LC.2
XFP модуль, 10G, LC, sm, 1310nm, 2km
XFP-LR.LC.10
XFP-LR.LC.10
XFP модуль, 10G, 10GBASE-LR, LC, sm, 1310nm, 10km
XFP-LR.LC.20
XFP-LR.LC.20
XFP модуль, 10G, 10GBASE-LR, LC, sm, 1310nm, 20km
XFP-ER.LC.40
XFP-ER.LC.40
XFP модуль, 10G, 10GBASE-ER, LC, sm, 1550nm, 40km
XFP-ZR.LC.80
XFP-ZR.LC.80
XFP модуль, 10G, 10GBASE-ZR, LC, sm, 1550nm, 80km
XFP-ZR.LC.100
XFP-ZR.LC.100
XFP модуль, 10G, 10GBASE-ZR, LC, sm, 1550nm, 100km
XFP-WDM-1270-1330.20
XFP-WDM-1270-1330.20
XFP модуль, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 20km
XFP-WDM-1330-1270.20
XFP-WDM-1330-1270.20
XFP модуль, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 20km
XFP-WDM-1270-1330.40
XFP-WDM-1270-1330.40
XFP модуль, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 40km
Страница: 1-10 | 10-20 |    Все позиции

Opticin
Создание каталога PHPShop. Все права защищены © 2003-2017.