Решения Где купить О компании
Оборудование







SFP, XFP, SFP+ модули / SFP+

Страница: 1-10 | 10-20 | 20-30 |    Все позиции


SFP-Plus-WDM-1270-1330.20
SFP-Plus-WDM-1270-1330.20
SFP+ модуль, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 20km
SFP-Plus-WDM-1330-1270.20
SFP-Plus-WDM-1330-1270.20
SFP+ модуль, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 20km
SFP-Plus-WDM-1270-1330.40
SFP-Plus-WDM-1270-1330.40
SFP+ модуль, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 40km
SFP-Plus-WDM-1330-1270.40
SFP-Plus-WDM-1330-1270.40
SFP+ модуль, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 40km
SFP-Plus-WDM-1270-1330.60
SFP-Plus-WDM-1270-1330.60
SFP+ модуль, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1270/1330nm, 60km
SFP-Plus-WDM-1330-1270.60
SFP-Plus-WDM-1330-1270.60
SFP+ модуль, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1330/1270nm, 60km
SFP-Plus-WDM-1490-1550.80
SFP-Plus-WDM-1490-1550.80
Модуль SFP+, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1490/1550nm, 80km
SFP-Plus-WDM-1550-1490.80
SFP-Plus-WDM-1550-1490.80
Модуль SFP+, WDM, 10G, LC, TX/RX=1550/1490nm, 80km
SFP-Plus-LC.2-I
SFP-Plus-LC.2-I
Модуль SFP+, SM, 1310nm, 2km, Industrial, LC
SFP-Plus-LR.20-I
SFP-Plus-LR.20-I
Модуль SFP+, SM, 1310nm, 20km, Industrial, LC
Страница: 1-10 | 10-20 | 20-30 |    Все позиции

Opticin
Создание каталога PHPShop. Все права защищены © 2003-2022.