Решения Сертификаты Где купить О компании
Оборудование








SFP, XFP, SFP+ модули / SFP+ 16G



SFP-16G-CDR-MM-0.1
SFP-16G-CDR-MM-0.1
Модуль SFP+, 16Gbps, CDR, MM, 850nm, 100m
SFP-16G-CDR-SM-10
SFP-16G-CDR-SM-10
Модуль SFP+, 16Gbps, CDR, SM, 1310nm, 10km

Opticin
Создание каталога PHPShop. Все права защищены © 2003-2020.