Решения Сертификаты Где купить О компании
Оборудование








Оборудование   |    100G QSFP28

QSFP28.100G.LR4


QSFP28.100G.LR4


Особенности:
- Supports 103Gbps and 112Gbps
- Single 3.3V Power Supply and Power dissipation < 4.5W
- Up to 10km over SMF
- Four 25Gbps/28Gbps EML LAN-WDM channels on transmitter side
- PIN and TIA array on the receiver side
- 4x25G/28G electrical interface
- Duplex LC receptacles
- I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

Области применения:
- 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet
- OTU4 4I1-9D1F


Файл описания, pdf


Вернуться

Opticin
Создание каталога PHPShop. Все права защищены © 2003-2017.